"at the heart of the community"

  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Fixtures 2016/17

    DATEKOHOMERESULTAWAYCOMP
    19/7/1619:30Alloa Athletic4-0Cove RangersBetfred Cup
    23/7/1615:00Montrose0-2Alloa AthleticBetfred Cup
    26/7/1619:30Alloa Athletic3-2Ross CountyBetfred Cup
    30/7/1615:00Raith Rovers0-1Alloa AthleticBetfred Cup
    6/8/1615:00Alloa Athletic4-0PeterheadLeague
    9/8/1619:30Alloa Athletic1-0Inverness Caledonian ThistleBetfred Cup
    13/8/1615:00Stranraer2-5Alloa AthleticLeague
    20/8/1615:00Alloa Athletic2-1East FifeLeague
    27/8/1615:00Albion Rovers0-4Alloa AthleticLeague
    3/9/1615:00Alloa Athletic3-0East FifeIrn Bru Cup
    10/9/1615:00Alloa Athletic1-3LivingstonLeague
    17/9/1615:00Queen's Park1-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    21/9/1619:45Celtic2-0Alloa AthleticBetfred Cup
    24/9/1615:00Stenhousemuir2-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    1/10/1615:00Alloa Athletic1-2AirdrieoniansLeague
    8/10/1613:00Bala Town2-4Alloa AthleticIrn Bru Cup
    15/10/1615:00Brechin City0-1Alloa AthleticLeague
    22/10/1615:00Livingston3-1Alloa AthleticLeague
    29/10/1615:00Alloa Athletic0-0Albion RoversLeague
    5/11/1615:00Alloa Athletic4-1StenhousemuirLeague
    12/11/1615:00Queen of the South2-0Alloa AthleticIrn Bru Cup
    15/11/1619:45East Fife2-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    19/11/1615:00Airdrieonians2-1Alloa AthleticLeague
    26/11/1615:00Peterhead0-1Alloa AthleticScottish Cup
    3/12/1615:00Alloa AthleticPostponedStranraerLeague
    10/12/1615:00Peterhead1-1Alloa AthleticLeague
    13/12/1619:45Alloa Athletic2-2StranraerLeague
    17/12/1615:00Alloa Athletic1-1Queen's ParkLeague
    24/12/1613:00Alloa Athletic1-2Brechin CityLeague
    31/12/1613:00Stenhousemuir2-4Alloa AthleticLeague
    7/1/1715:00Stranraer1-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    14/1/1715:00Alloa Athletic0-1PeterheadLeague
    21/1/1715:00Alloa Athletic2-3Dunfermline AthleticScottish Cup
    28/1/1715:00Albion Rovers1-1Alloa AthleticLeague
    4/2/1715:00Alloa Athletic2-2LivingstonLeague
    11/2/1715:00Alloa AthleticPostponedEast FifeLeague
    18/2/1715:00Queen's Park0-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    25/2/1715:00Alloa AthleticAirdrieoniansLeague
    28/2/1719:45Alloa AthleticEast FifeLeague
    4/3/1715:00Brechin CityAlloa AthleticLeague
    11/3/1715:00Alloa AthleticStenhousemuirLeague
    18/3/1715:00East FifeAlloa AthleticLeague
    25/3/1715:00Alloa AthleticQueen's ParkLeague
    1/4/1715:00Alloa AthleticAlbion RoversLeague
    8/4/1715:00LivingstonAlloa AthleticLeague
    15/4/1715:00Alloa AthleticBrechin CityLeague
    22/4/1715:00AirdrieoniansAlloa AthleticLeague
    29/4/1715:00Alloa AthleticStranraerLeague
    6/5/1715:00PeterheadAlloa AthleticLeague

    Managers Corner

    Next Fixture

    Airdrieonians

    Home
    25/2/17 15:00

    League

    PWDLPts
    1Livingston24162650
    2Alloa Athletic24108638
    3Airdrieonians241131036
    4East Fife2397734
    5Queen's Park241041034
    6Brechin City231021132
    7Albion Rovers2386930
    8Peterhead25861130
    9Stranraer25751326
    10Stenhousemuir25751326